# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 |
2 | Dragons Utrecht | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 38 |
3 | Zoetermeer Panters | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 35 |
4 | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34 |
5 | Dordrecht Lions | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 |
6 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 |
7 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
Fri 7 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Dragons Utrecht | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 |
Sat 8 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 5 |
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 6 - 5 |
Sat 15 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 8 - 5 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 11 |
Sun 16 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 9 |
Fri 21 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 |
Sat 22 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 7 - 5 |
Sun 23 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
Sat 29 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 14 |
Sun 30 October 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 |
18:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 12 |
Sat 5 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 7 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 18 - 3 |
20:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 |
Sun 6 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 |
Sat 12 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 10 |
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 12 |
Sun 13 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 9 - 3 |
Sat 19 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 4 - 5 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 7 - 0 | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 19 - 0 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Dordrecht Lions | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 12 - 2 |
Sun 20 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 11 |
Sat 26 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 8 |
20:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 10 |
Sun 27 November 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 2 |
Fri 2 December 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 7 |
Sat 3 December 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 |
20:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 5 |
21:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 10 - 3 |
Fri 9 December 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 5 |
Sat 10 December 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 10 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 6 - 0 | 8 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 15 - 1 |
20:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 7 |
Sat 7 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 4 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | 8 - 6 |
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 10 | 0 - 12 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 28 |
Fri 13 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Sat 14 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 10 |
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 19 |
Sun 15 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 8 |
Fri 20 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 |
Sat 21 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 10 - 0 | 9 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 26 - 1 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 10 - 5 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Dordrecht Lions | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 12 - 2 |
Sun 22 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 8 | 3 - 10 |
Sat 28 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 4 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Dordrecht Lions | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 8 - 3 |
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 12 |
Sun 29 January 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 6 |
Fri 3 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 15 - 0 |
Sat 4 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | 7 - 1 | 15 - 3 |
Sun 5 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Zoetermeer Panters | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 9 - 3 |
Sat 11 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 10 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 6 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 11 - 1 |
Sun 12 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 20 |
Sun 19 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
18:30 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 6 - 5 |
Fri 24 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 |
Sat 25 February 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Medo Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 |
Sat 4 March 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 9 - 4 |
Sat 11 March 2006 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 7 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...