# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Dordrecht Lions | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoetermeer Panters | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3 | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoetermeer Panters | 20 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 53 |
2 | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45 |
3 | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 30 |
4 | Dordrecht Lions | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 19 |
5 | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 18 |
6 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 |
Sat 9 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 |
21:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 7 - 3 |
Sun 10 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 |
Sat 16 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Sun 17 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
Fri 22 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
Sat 23 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 9 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 6 |
Sun 24 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
Sat 30 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 7 - 3 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 15 - 2 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 4 |
Sun 31 October 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
18:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
19:00 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 5 |
Fri 5 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 |
Sat 6 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 9 - 2 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 6 |
Fri 12 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 |
Sat 13 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Dordrecht Lions | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 8 - 4 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
Sat 20 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 8 - 6 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 8 |
Sun 21 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 7 |
Sat 27 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 4 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 |
Sun 28 November 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
Sat 4 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 8 - 5 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 |
Sun 5 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 |
Fri 10 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 6 - 4 |
Sat 11 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 10 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 5 - 6 |
Sun 12 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 7 |
Fri 17 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Sat 18 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 8 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 4 - 6 |
Sun 19 December 2004 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 12 |
Fri 14 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 9 - 5 |
Sat 15 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 3 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 6 - 2 | 14 - 3 |
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 14 |
Sun 16 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
Fri 21 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 7 |
Sat 22 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 6 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 11 - 1 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 5 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 8 |
Sun 23 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 10 |
20:40 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 9 - 6 |
Sat 29 January 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 3 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 |
Sat 5 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 9 - 0 |
Sun 6 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 |
Fri 11 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 12 - 0 |
21:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Sat 12 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 5 | 5 - 9 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
20:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 8 |
Fri 18 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Selectieteam | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 5 |
Sat 19 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 8 - 3 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Dordrecht Lions | 5 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 9 - 5 |
Sun 20 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 2 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 4 |
Sat 26 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 6 - 9 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 10 |
Sun 27 February 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:45 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 4 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven IJsbrekers | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 11 - 3 |
Sat 5 March 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 7 |
Sun 6 March 2005 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Hét Autoblad Dragons Utrecht | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 9 - 2 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...