# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiefs Leuven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Microz Eaters Limburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Era Renomar HYC Herentals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Zoetermeer Panters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Bulldogs Liège | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Mechelen Golden Sharks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Antwerp Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Friday 27 September 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Zoetermeer Panters | - | - | - | - | - |
20:45 | Nijmegen | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | Microz Eaters Limburg | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 29 September 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | - | - | - | - | - |
19:00 | Geleen | Microz Eaters Limburg | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - | - |
Friday 4 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 5 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Microz Eaters Limburg | - | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 6 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Geleen | Microz Eaters Limburg | Zoetermeer Panters | - | - | - | - | - |
Friday 11 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | - | - | - | - | - |
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Microz Eaters Limburg | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 12 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 13 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Geleen | Microz Eaters Limburg | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | - | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - | - |
Friday 18 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Microz Eaters Limburg | - | - | - | - | - |
20:30 | Nijmegen | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 19 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | - | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 20 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Zoetermeer Panters | - | - | - | - | - |
Friday 25 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - | - |
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Zoetermeer Panters | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 26 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | - | - | - | - | - |
20:30 | Geleen | Microz Eaters Limburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | - | - | - | - | - |
Friday 1 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | Zoetermeer Panters | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 2 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | - | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Select 4 U BV Nijmegen | - | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Microz Eaters Limburg | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 3 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Geleen | Microz Eaters Limburg | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | - | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 9 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | - | - | - | - | - |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...