Wedstrijdprogramma U12

zaterdag 3 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 4
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 1 - 7 0 - 3 2 - 6 3 - 16
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 4
zondag 4 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 7
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 1 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 4 2 - 10
12:15 Maaseik (B) Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 6 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 1 16 - 1
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 3 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 2 15 - 3
zaterdag 10 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 5 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 10 - 2
zondag 11 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 0 - 8 1 - 9 1 - 6 2 - 23
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 8 0 - 6 1 - 3 1 - 17
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 0 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 10
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 11 - 2 14 - 0 11 - 0 36 - 2
zaterdag 17 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 1 - 2 5 - 0 5 - 2 11 - 4
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 1
zondag 18 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Nijmegen Devils U12 0 - 10 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 17
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Kemphanen U12 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 5 - 5
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 6
zaterdag 24 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 3 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 1 12 - 2
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 3 - 1 6 - 2 10 - 2 19 - 5
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Enschede U12 1 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 4 4 - 10
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 6
zondag 25 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 6 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 1 16 - 2
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 0 - 1 2 - 8 2 - 6 4 - 15
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 9 - 0 15 - 1 9 - 0 33 - 1
zaterdag 31 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Kemphanen U12 2 - 6 1 - 8 1 - 1 4 - 15
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Leiden Lions U12 3 - 1 5 - 6 2 - 2 10 - 9
zondag 1 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 1
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 1 - 6 1 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 15
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 6 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 0 16 - 1
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 5
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 8 - 4
zaterdag 7 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2
16:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 2 - 5 1 - 4 5 - 1 8 - 10
zondag 8 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 8
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 2 - 1 5 - 2 5 - 1 12 - 4
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Enschede U12 1 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 11
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 4 - 0 10 - 0 10 - 0 24 - 0
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 4 - 0 9 - 0 11 - 0 24 - 0
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 9
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 4
zaterdag 14 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 12
14:15 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 8
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3 5 - 5
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 4 9 - 7
18:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 10 - 1
zondag 15 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 GIJS Groningen U12 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 4
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Kemphanen U12 0 - 5 1 - 11 0 - 6 1 - 22
zondag 22 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 7
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 5 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 10 - 4
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Kemphanen U12 2 - 5 1 - 5 2 - 2 5 - 12
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 5 - 6
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 11
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 6
zaterdag 28 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 8
18:00 Enschede Enschede U12 GIJS Groningen U12 8 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 19 - 0
zondag 29 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Enschede U12 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 8
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 0 - 10 0 - 6 0 - 5 0 - 21
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 0 - 5 1 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 14
zaterdag 5 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 8 - 2
16:15 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 8
zondag 6 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Leiden Lions U12 4 - 0 5 - 0 8 - 0 17 - 0
11:45 Tilburg Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 4
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 3 - 1 4 - 0 6 - 3 13 - 4
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 5
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 3 3 - 7 2 - 3 7 - 13
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 1
17:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 9 - 1
zaterdag 12 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 7 - 2
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 6
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 1 - 7 0 - 4 1 - 7 2 - 18
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0 8 - 4
18:15 Enschede Enschede U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 2 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 7 - 6
zondag 13 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 0 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 7 1 - 15
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 5
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Enschede U12 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 7 1 - 16
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 6 7 - 10
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 4
zaterdag 19 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 3
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 8
zondag 20 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 4 - 0 5 - 2 5 - 1 14 - 3
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 7
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 4 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 11 - 1
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 2 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 0 6 - 9
zondag 27 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 5 - 0 8 - 1 4 - 1 17 - 2
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 12
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 3
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart Kemphanen U12 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2
zaterdag 2 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
14:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 GIJS Groningen U12 7 - 0 9 - 0 2 - 1 18 - 1
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 7
zondag 3 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Enschede U12 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 3
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Kemphanen U12 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 6
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Leiden Lions U12 8 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 1 18 - 2
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 5 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 8 - 4
zaterdag 9 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 3
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Kemphanen U12 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 4
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 2 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 7 - 3
zondag 10 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 6
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 2 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 3 8 - 10
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 0 - 6 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 15
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel GIJS Groningen U12 5 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 6 8 - 7
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Kemphanen U12 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 3
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 2 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 7
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 10
zaterdag 16 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 3 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 1 12 - 1
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 1
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 6 - 0 5 - 0 11 - 0 22 - 0
zondag 17 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Nordhorn (D) Enschede U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 3
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Leiden Lions U12 4 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 2 10 - 3
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Tilburg Trappers U12 1 - 9 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 18
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 8 - 4
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 3 7 - 4
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 6
zaterdag 23 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3
zondag 24 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Enschede U12 3 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 7
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 GIJS Groningen U12 4 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 0 14 - 2
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 7
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 10
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 8
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Kemphanen U12 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
zaterdag 30 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 4 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 2 11 - 5
zondag 31 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Nordhorn (D) Enschede U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 1 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 0 *
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 3 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 1 9 - 5
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 9 - 6
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0
*) Reglementair
donderdag 4 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:40 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 2 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 6 5 - 13
zaterdag 6 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 8
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 0 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 5 0 - 14
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1
zondag 7 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 GIJS Groningen U12 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 4
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 5 *
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Nijmegen Devils U12 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 6
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Enschede U12 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 7 - 5
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3
*) Reglementair
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 3
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 9 0 - 7 0 - 6 0 - 22
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 4 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 12 - 2
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Leiden Lions U12 2 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 4 13 - 5
16:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 9 - 2
18:15 Enschede Enschede U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 7 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 14 - 2
zondag 14 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 6 - 2
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 6
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 2
zondag 21 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 0 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 6
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 4
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Enschede U12 2 - 5 0 - 2 3 - 4 5 - 11
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 3 - 1 10 - 0 7 - 0 20 - 1
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel Leiden Lions U12 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 4 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 10 - 3
maandag 22 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - - 0 - 0
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 0 *
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 0 6 - 6
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 5 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 3 11 - 5
16:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 7 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 15 - 2
18:15 Enschede Enschede U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 8
*) Reglementair
zondag 28 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 7
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw Kemphanen U12 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 6
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 5
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood GIJS Groningen U12 3 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 0 12 - 0
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 1 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 3 9 - 6
14:15 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 5
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions Wit U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw 3 - 0 2 - 6 2 - 2 7 - 8
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0
16:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Leiden Lions U12 6 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 1 14 - 1
18:15 Enschede Enschede U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 10
zondag 6 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Nordhorn (D) Enschede U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 10 - 5
13:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 5
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 5 4 - 7
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 5
17:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 2
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 1 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 2 6 - 8
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Enschede U12 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 7
16:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel 3 - 1 10 - 0 5 - 1 18 - 2
17:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Zwart 2 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 0 7 - 4
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 1 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 0
zondag 13 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 1 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 12
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 8
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 Rood Nijmegen Devils U12 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 1
14:15 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 4 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 4 11 - 6
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 0 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 13
18:15 Enschede Enschede U12 Leiden Lions U12 5 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 8 - 0 *
*) Reglementair
zondag 20 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 6
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Nijmegen Devils U12 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 8

Copyright © 2016 Nederlandse IJshockey Bond.