# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
2 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 |
3 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
4 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 |
5 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22 |
6 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22 |
7 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 |
8 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | |
10 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
11 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
13 | Leiden Lions U12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
14 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
Sat 14 October 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sun 15 October 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
Sat 21 October 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
16:30 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 22 October 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
Sat 28 October 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
Sun 29 October 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:15 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
Sat 4 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 5 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sat 11 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
Sun 12 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
16:15 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:20 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 18 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
Sun 19 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sat 25 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
Sun 26 November 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
14:45 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
16:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sat 2 December 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sun 3 December 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
18:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
Sat 9 December 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 10 December 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
14:45 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 16 December 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sun 17 December 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
11:45 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:15 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
Sun 7 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
Sat 13 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 14 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
Sat 20 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sun 21 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 27 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 28 January 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
Sun 4 February 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
Sun 11 February 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sun 18 February 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 24 February 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:30 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
Sun 25 February 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 3 March 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sun 4 March 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
Sat 10 March 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
Sun 11 March 2007 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...