# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
4 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
5 | Heerenveen Flyers E | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
6 | Leiden Lions U12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
7 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
2 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
4 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
5 | Dordrecht Lions E | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
6 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
7 | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Sat 15 October 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Dordrecht Lions E | |
Sun 16 October 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 22 October 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 23 October 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 29 October 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions E | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | |
Sun 30 October 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sun 6 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 12 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
16:20 | Amsterdam | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 13 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 19 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
16:20 | Amsterdam | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 20 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Dordrecht Lions E | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sat 26 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions E | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | |
Sun 27 November 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sun 4 December 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 10 December 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 11 December 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 17 December 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | |
Sun 18 December 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:15 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | |
16:20 | Amsterdam | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sun 8 January 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions E | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | |
Sat 14 January 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
18:20 | Amsterdam | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sun 15 January 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Dordrecht Lions E | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sun 22 January 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
16:20 | Amsterdam | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sat 28 January 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sun 29 January 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 4 February 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch E | Dordrecht Lions E | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | |
Sun 5 February 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | |
Sat 11 February 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:20 | Amsterdam | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Zoetermeer Panters E Blauw | |
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
Sun 12 February 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E Geel | Dordrecht Lions E | |
Sat 18 February 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | IJV Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sun 19 February 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 12 March 2006 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...