# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Zoetermeer Panters E | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
3 | Heerenveen Flyers E | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 |
4 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
5 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
6 | Leiden Lions U12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
2 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
3 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 |
4 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
5 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
6 | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
Thu 1 January 1970 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
---|---|---|---|---|
IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 | |||
IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |||
15:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 17 October 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 23 October 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 24 October 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 30 October 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
15:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
Sun 31 October 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sat 6 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 7 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
13:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
17:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 13 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
15:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 14 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 20 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sun 21 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
13:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
14:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 27 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
Sun 28 November 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
14:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 4 December 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 5 December 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 11 December 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
15:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
16:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 12 December 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
13:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 18 December 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 19 December 2004 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
14:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sun 2 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 8 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
Sun 9 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 15 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
16:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sun 16 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
14:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 22 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | |
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 23 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 29 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
18:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 30 January 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
13:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sat 5 February 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
18:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sun 6 February 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht/'s-Hertogenbosch E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 12 February 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
Sun 13 February 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 20 February 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 27 February 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 12 March 2005 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...