# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28 |
2 | Martini North Stars Groningen | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 |
3 | Leeuwarden Warriors | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
4 | IJHC Assen Rams | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
5 | Leeuwarden Magics | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
2 | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
3 | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
4 | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
5 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
6 | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
7 | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
2 | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
3 | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 |
4 | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
Fri 12 October 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 7 | 5 - 16 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 19 October 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 6 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 20 October 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 6 | 5 - 14 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 21 October 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Leeuwarden Magics | 3 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 11 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Bigfield Boys Leiden | - | - | - | 7 - 4 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 2 - 6 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 7 - 11 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 2 | 15 - 3 * |
20:45 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | 0 - 0 |
21:00 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Leeuwarden Warriors | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 11 - 6 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 26 October 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | 5 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 28 October 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Magics | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 5 | 4 - 13 * |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 10 - 4 * |
19:00 | Leeuwarden | IJHC Assen Rams | Martini North Stars Groningen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 13 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Vandattum Zoetermeer | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 12 - 3 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 2 - 4 | 2 - 7 | 2 - 5 | 6 - 16 * |
20:45 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 9 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 2 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 3 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 12 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 4 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Warriors | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Martini North Stars Groningen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 8 - 10 * |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 12 - 4 * |
19:30 | Leeuwarden | IJHC Assen Rams | Leeuwarden Magics | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 10 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 6 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 15 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 11 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Magics | Martini North Stars Groningen | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 3 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 8 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Martini North Stars Groningen | 3 - 7 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 7 * |
19:00 | Leeuwarden | IJHC Assen Rams | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 8 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 8 - 8 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 6 - 10 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 16 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 17 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Amsterdam | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | - | - | - | 0 - 5 * |
20:30 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Leeuwarden Magics | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 18 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | IJHC Assen Rams | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 14 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Leeuwarden Warriors | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 7 - 3 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Bigfield Boys Leiden | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 23 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 8 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 25 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Magics | Martini North Stars Groningen | - | - | - | 0 - 5 * |
19:00 | Leeuwarden | IJHC Assen Rams | Martini North Stars Groningen | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 12 - 1 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 8 - 5 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Vandattum Zoetermeer | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 12 - 1 * |
20:45 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 9 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 30 November 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 1 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | 10 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 9 - 0 | 22 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 2 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Magics | Leeuwarden Warriors | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 12 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 7 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 3 | 5 - 3 | 13 - 6 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 9 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | 0 - 7 | 0 - 9 | 2 - 10 | 2 - 26 * |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 5 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 10 - 7 * |
20:00 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Warriors | Leeuwarden Magics | 6 - 1 | 3 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 13 - 7 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Vandattum Zoetermeer | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 14 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 12 - 2 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 7 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 16 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Magics | IJHC Assen Rams | 3 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 6 - 10 * |
17:45 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 6 - 2 | 4 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 13 - 7 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Leeuwarden Warriors | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 5 | 7 - 10 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 11 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | 5 - 12 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 29 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 9 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 30 December 2001 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Vandattum Zoetermeer | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 6 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Warriors | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 * |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 3 | 10 - 6 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Vandattum Zoetermeer | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 9 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 15 - 2 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 11 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 12 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 * |
20:30 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Leeuwarden Warriors | 0 - 6 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 13 | 1 - 26 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 13 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | IJHC Assen Rams | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 1 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 12 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 3 - 1 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 8 - 9 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 3 - 0 | 3 - 5 | 5 - 2 | 11 - 7 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 13 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 18 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 19 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 6 * |
19:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 0 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 3 - 17 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 20 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Warriors | Martini North Stars Groningen | 10 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 19 - 1 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 5 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 6 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 14 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 4 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 7 - 7 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 8 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 27 January 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Warriors | Martini North Stars Groningen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 9 * |
19:30 | Leeuwarden | IJHC Assen Rams | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 5 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 9 - 3 | 21 - 5 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 10 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 2 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 1 - 5 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 9 | 3 - 22 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 3 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Warriors | IJHC Assen Rams | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 10 - 5 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Leeuwarden Magics | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 9 - 2 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 7 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 13 - 3 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 14 - 5 * |
20:45 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 1 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 6 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 9 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | IJHC Assen Rams | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 10 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | Leeuwarden Magics | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 6 - 8 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Martini North Stars Groningen | 15 - 2 | 9 - 1 | 8 - 3 | 32 - 6 * |
19:00 | Leeuwarden | IJHC Assen Rams | Leeuwarden Warriors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 15 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | 3 - 9 | 3 - 7 | 1 - 2 | 7 - 18 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 16 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 17 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | IJHC Assen Rams | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 12 * |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Vandattum Zoetermeer | 1 - 4 | 1 - 8 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 14 * |
20:45 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 13 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 22 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 6 - 4 * |
20:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | Jordens Lions Dordrecht R1 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 7 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 24 February 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | 4 - 1 | 2 - 7 | 3 - 7 | 9 - 15 * |
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Leeuwarden Magics | 7 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 6 - 4 | 19 - 6 * |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Cool Mokum Amsterdam | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 10 - 3 * |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Vandattum Zoetermeer | Hijs Hokij Butchers Den Haag | - | - | - | 0 - 0 |
20:45 | Leiden | Bigfield Boys Leiden | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 7 - 9 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 2 March 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Kuylenburg Panters Zoetermeer | 4 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 7 * |
20:30 | Groningen | Martini North Stars Groningen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 3 March 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Martini North Stars Groningen | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 9 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...