# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 - 7 |
2 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 - 1 |
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 0 | |
4 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 17 |
5 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 12 |
6 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 22 |
# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 - 6 |
Tilburg Trappers U14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 - 12 | |
3 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 - 15 |
Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 18 | |
5 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 - 24 |
Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 - 28 |
Saturday 3 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | 4 - 10 |
14:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | 9 - 11 |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | 1 - 6 |
Sunday 4 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | 5 - 5 |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | 8 - 4 |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | 2 - 16 |
10:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | 14 - 3 |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | 18 - 7 |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | 5 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 16 - 1 |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | 7 - 0 |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | 2 - 13 |
Saturday 17 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
15:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 24 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 25 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 1 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
10:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 7 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 8 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 14 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 15 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 21 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 22 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
12:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 28 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 29 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
11:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 5 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 6 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 13 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 19 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 20 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 2 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 3 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - |
12:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 9 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 10 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - |
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 17 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 23 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 24 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - |
12:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - |
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 30 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 31 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - |
11:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | - | - | - | - |
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 28 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | - | - | - | - |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U14 | Tilburg Trappers U14 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U14 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U14 | Dordrecht Lions U14 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U14 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
10:15 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U14 | - | - | - | - |
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U14 | Amsterdam Tigers U14 | - | - | - | - |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 | - | - | - | - |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...