# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 2 |
Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 2 | |
3 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 14 |
Zoetermeer Panters U16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 10 | |
5 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 5 |
OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 11 |
# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 - 1 |
IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 - 5 | |
3 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 2 |
4 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 5 |
Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 4 | |
Nijmegen Devils U16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 15 | |
7 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 15 |
Saturday 3 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | 0 - 4 |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | 11 - 2 |
Sunday 4 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | 7 - 2 |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | 10 - 2 |
Saturday 10 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | 11 - 4 |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | 15 - 1 |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | 3 - 5 |
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | 2 - 4 |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | 5 - 3 |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 24 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 25 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 1 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 7 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 8 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 14 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 15 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 21 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 22 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 28 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 29 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 5 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 6 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 12 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 13 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 19 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 20 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 2 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 9 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 10 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 16 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 17 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - |
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 24 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 30 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 31 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - |
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | Zoetermeer Panters U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - |
18:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Nijmegen Devils U16 | - | - | - | - |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 28 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | Tilburg Trappers U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | Dordrecht Lions U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
14:40 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U16 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U16 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 | - | - | - | - |
14:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U16 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U16 | - | - | - | - |
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U16 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U16 | Amsterdam Tigers U16 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U16 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U16 | - | - | - | - |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...