# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 - 5 |
Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 - 2 | |
3 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 2 |
Dordrecht Lions U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 7 | |
5 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 12 |
6 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 11 |
Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 8 | |
8 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 9 |
Nijmegen Devils U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 12 | |
10 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 11 |
Saturday 3 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | 8 - 2 |
Sunday 4 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | 5 - 5 |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | 1 - 12 |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | 12 - 1 |
Saturday 10 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | 7 - 9 |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | 0 - 3 |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | 6 - 4 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | 1 - 3 |
Saturday 17 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 24 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 25 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 1 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 8 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 14 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 15 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 21 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 22 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 28 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 29 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
18:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 6 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 12 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 13 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 20 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 2 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 10 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 16 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 17 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - |
Friday 22 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 23 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 24 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 30 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 31 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 28 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Dordrecht Lions U19 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 | - | - | - | - |
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U19 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Nijmegen Devils U19 | - | - | - | - |
16:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 | - | - | - | - |
17:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag U19 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U19 | - | - | - | - |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...