# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 159 - 23 |
2 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 144 - 51 |
3 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 127 - 39 |
4 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 89 - 56 |
5 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 94 - 52 |
6 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 56 - 82 |
7 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 69 - 118 |
8 | Yeti's Breda 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 28 - 182 |
Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 23 - 186 |
Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 heeft 2 punten in mindering gekregen.
Saturday 6 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 5 - 0 | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 19 - 0 |
Sunday 7 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 6 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 |
Saturday 13 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 14 |
21:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 |
Sunday 14 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Yeti's Breda 2 | 12 - 1 | 9 - 1 | 10 - 0 | 31 - 2 |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 19 |
Sunday 21 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | 10 - 4 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 10 - 0 |
Saturday 27 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Yeti's Breda 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
Sunday 28 October 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 |
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | GIJS Groningen 3 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 8 |
21:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 0 - 7 | 1 - 9 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 23 |
Friday 2 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 5 |
Saturday 3 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 10 - 2 |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Friday 9 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 7 |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 7 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 5 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 5 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 6 - 4 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Yeti's Breda 2 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 12 - 0 |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Hoorn | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 14 |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 16 |
Saturday 24 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Sunday 25 November 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 12 - 0 |
Saturday 1 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 7 - 2 |
Sunday 2 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Yeti's Breda 2 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 8 - 2 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 9 |
Friday 7 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Hoorn | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 5 | 3 - 15 |
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 11 |
Sunday 9 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 8 |
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
Saturday 15 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 9 |
21:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 6 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | 15 - 8 |
Sunday 16 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
19:45 | Hoorn | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 1 - 7 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 18 |
Friday 21 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 1 - 6 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 9 | 1 - 23 |
Sunday 23 December 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
Saturday 5 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 |
21:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Yeti's Breda 2 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 14 - 0 |
Sunday 6 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 11 |
Friday 11 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 6 |
Saturday 12 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
Sunday 13 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 9 - 0 |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Saturday 19 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Yeti's Breda 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
Sunday 20 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 8 |
20:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 1 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 8 |
Saturday 26 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 15 - 2 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 27 January 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 16 - 1 |
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 2 |
Saturday 2 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 9 - 3 |
Sunday 3 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 6 - 4 |
21:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
Saturday 9 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | GIJS Groningen 3 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 8 - 1 | 14 - 4 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Yeti's Breda 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 3 |
Sunday 10 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
19:45 | Hoorn | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 8 |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 |
Saturday 16 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Alkmaar | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | Amsterdam Tigers 6 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 13 - 0 |
Sunday 17 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Dordrecht Lions 3 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 8 - 4 |
Saturday 23 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
20:30 | Eindhoven | Midnight Mooners Eindhoven | Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 0 |
Sunday 24 February 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 6 - 11 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Yeti's Breda 2 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 11 - 1 |
Sunday 10 March 2019 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | - | - | - | 5 - 0 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...