# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 166 - 40 |
2 | Leiden Gladiators | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 141 - 35 |
3 | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 132 - 56 |
4 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 90 - 69 |
5 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 61 - 104 |
6 | Enschede Lions U19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 79 - 82 |
7 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 53 - 141 |
8 | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21 - 216 |
Saturday 7 October 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 8 |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 16 - 2 |
Sunday 8 October 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | Leiden Gladiators | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 4 - 8 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9 - 2 |
Saturday 14 October 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 6 |
20:15 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 12 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 9 | 1 - 31 |
Sunday 15 October 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 13 - 2 |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Enschede Lions U19 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 |
Saturday 28 October 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Leiden Gladiators | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | 5 - 11 |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Enschede Lions U19 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 11 |
Sunday 29 October 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 12 - 2 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 6 - 6 |
Saturday 4 November 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 9 |
Sunday 5 November 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 9 - 4 |
21:00 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 5 - 0 | 10 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 20 - 2 |
Saturday 18 November 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 7 - 5 |
20:15 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | Leiden Gladiators | 1 - 6 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 16 |
Sunday 19 November 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | Enschede Lions U19 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 10 - 2 |
Saturday 25 November 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:00 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 5 - 7 |
20:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 13 |
Sunday 26 November 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 12 - 0 | 9 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 28 - 0 |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 2 December 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 5 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 10 - 4 |
20:15 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | Enschede Lions U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 13 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 23 |
Sunday 3 December 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 |
Saturday 16 December 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 11 |
20:15 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 9 |
Sunday 17 December 2017 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 |
20:00 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | Enschede Lions U19 | 8 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 13 - 1 |
Saturday 6 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 9 |
Sunday 7 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 6 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 10 - 0 | 23 - 0 |
20:30 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Leiden Gladiators | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 8 |
Sunday 14 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | GIJS Groningen 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 11 |
Saturday 20 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 10 - 2 |
Sunday 21 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 3 - 0 | 14 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 22 - 0 |
20:00 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | GIJS Groningen 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 |
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 15 |
Saturday 27 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Leiden Gladiators | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 10 |
Sunday 28 January 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 6 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Enschede Lions U19 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 11 - 4 |
Saturday 3 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Enschede Lions U19 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 9 |
Sunday 4 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | Leiden Gladiators | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 4 - 11 |
Saturday 10 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | GIJS Groningen 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 15 |
Sunday 11 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:15 | Nordhorn (D) | Enschede Lions U19 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
17:30 | Heerenveen | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 1 |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 12 - 0 |
Sunday 18 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 11 - 4 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | Leiden Gladiators | 3 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 6 |
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 7 | 1 - 6 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 15 |
Saturday 24 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 |
Sunday 25 February 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 3 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 | 7 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 13 - 3 |
Sunday 4 March 2018 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede 2 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...