# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeti's Breda 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Yeti's Breda 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Dordrecht Lions 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Dutch Dukes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saturday 17 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | Dordrecht Lions 3 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Friday 23 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 25 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes 2 | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 1 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Dutch Dukes 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 8 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 3 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | - | - | - | - †) |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | Yeti's Breda 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | Dutch Dukes 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Friday 13 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | Dordrecht Lions 3 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 15 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes 2 | Yeti's Breda 3 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 22 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Yeti's Breda 3 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 28 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Dutch Dukes 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
21:10 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 29 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 3 | Yeti's Breda 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Friday 4 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | Yeti's Breda 3 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 6 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 13 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes 2 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Friday 18 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | Yeti's Breda 2 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 19 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 20 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 3 | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | - | - | - | - |
Friday 15 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 17 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | - | - | - | - |
18:45 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes 2 | Yeti's Breda 2 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 23 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | Dutch Dukes 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 24 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 3 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | - | - | - | - |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | - | - | - | - |
18:45 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes 2 | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | Yeti's Breda 3 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 3 | Dutch Dukes 2 | - | - | - | - |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | Yeti's Breda 2 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 28 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Yeti's Breda 3 | - | - | - | - |
18:45 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes 2 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | - | - | - | - |
Friday 12 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | Dutch Dukes 2 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 3 | Yeti's Breda 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 3 | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen 4 | Dordrecht Lions 3 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda 2 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zesde Divisie | - | - | - | - |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Haaglanders | Yeti's Breda 3 | - | - | - | - |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...