# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam Tigers | 19 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 129 - 48 |
2 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 131 - 61 |
3 | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 99 - 70 |
4 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 85 - 85 |
5 | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 78 - 73 |
6 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 76 - 104 |
7 | Zoetermeer Panters | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 53 - 216 |
Saturday 28 September 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 2 |
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 8 - 2 |
Sunday 29 September 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Zoetermeer Panters | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 7 - 6 |
Saturday 5 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 4 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters | 3 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | - | 11 - 2 |
Sunday 6 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
15:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 4 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 5 - 2 |
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 8 | - | 4 - 9 |
Friday 11 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 7 |
Saturday 12 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 4 |
17:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 3 - 0 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | 3 - 8 |
Saturday 19 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | - | 3 - 6 |
20:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 1 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Amsterdam Tigers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
Sunday 20 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Zoetermeer Panters | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 10 - 3 |
Friday 25 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 1 |
Saturday 26 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Yeti's Breda | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | - | 5 - 6 |
20:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Amsterdam Tigers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 8 - 3 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1PS | 2 - 3 |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 4 | - | 6 - 5 |
Friday 1 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Yeti's Breda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | - | 3 - 10 |
Saturday 2 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 1 | - | 12 - 1 |
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 4 - 6 |
20:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 12 - 2 |
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 0 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
Sunday 3 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
17:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | - | 3 - 7 |
Saturday 9 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | 2 - 3 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | - | 10 - 2 |
Saturday 16 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Zoetermeer Panters | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | - | 14 - 2 |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 9 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 4 |
Sunday 17 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 5 |
Friday 22 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Amsterdam Tigers | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 5 | - | 4 - 12 |
Saturday 23 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 6 - 5 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 3 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 5 |
Friday 29 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | - | 5 - 4 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 | - | 1 - 8 |
Saturday 30 November 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Yeti's Breda | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 1 |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 4 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 7 - 4 |
Sunday 1 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 6 - 5 |
Friday 6 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | - | 3 - 13 |
Saturday 7 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Amsterdam Tigers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 5 - 6 |
Sunday 8 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 5 |
Friday 13 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 | - | 5 - 6 |
Saturday 14 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 7 - 6 |
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 7 - 2 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | - | 2 - 8 |
Saturday 21 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 1 - 4 |
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Zoetermeer Panters | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 13 - 0 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 0 | - | 6 - 4 |
Sunday 22 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 | - | 4 - 8 |
Saturday 28 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 4 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | - | 8 - 5 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 | - | 8 - 1 |
Sunday 29 December 2019 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | - | 7 - 2 |
17:00 | Breda | Yeti's Breda | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | - | 2 - 8 |
20:30 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 7 - 5 |
Friday 3 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
Saturday 4 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | - | 8 - 1 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 2 |
Friday 10 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | - | 0 - 14 |
Saturday 11 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 12 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 5 |
Friday 17 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 5 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 10 | - | 2 - 22 |
Saturday 18 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 7 |
Sunday 19 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 10 - 1 |
Saturday 25 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Nijmegen Devils | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
20:00 | Leeuwarden | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | - | 4 - 6 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | - | 0 - 8 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Zoetermeer Panters | 7 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 8 - 0 | - | 22 - 0 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | Tilburg Trappers | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | - | 9 - 6 |
20:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Yeti's Breda | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | - | 2 - 7 |
Sunday 26 January 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
Saturday 1 February 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | - | 9 - 2 |
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Zoetermeer Panters | 5 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 7 - 0 | - | 18 - 1 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS HEPRO Groningen | OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 3 - 1 |
Sunday 2 February 2020 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
12:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | - | 1 - 10 |
18:30 | Tilburg | Yeti's Breda | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 3 - 4 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...