# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
2 | Leiden Lions C | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
3 | Zoetermeer Panters C | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
4 | Heerenveen Flyers C | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 |
5 | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 |
6 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilburg Trappers C | 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
2 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
3 | Dordrecht Lions C | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 |
4 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
5 | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
6 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiden Lions C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tilburg Trappers C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sat 12 October 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 9 * |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 16 * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 0 - 11 | 0 - 12 | 0 - 13 | 0 - 36 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 13 October 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 9 * |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 1 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | Zoetermeer Panters C | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 19 October 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 6 * |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | Leiden Lions C | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 20 October 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 * |
17:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 9 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 22 - 0 * |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | Heerenveen Flyers C | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 * |
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 1 - 2 | 9 - 0 | 9 - 2 | 19 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 26 October 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 8 * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 16 | 1 - 16 | 0 - 11 | 1 - 43 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 27 October 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 * |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 4 - 9 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 3 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 8 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Dordrecht Lions C | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | 7 - 10 * |
20:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 15 - 0 | 14 - 0 | 15 - 0 | 44 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 9 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 1 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 13 * |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | Heerenveen Flyers C | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 * |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Leiden Lions C | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 16 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | Heerenveen Flyers C | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 * |
16:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 10 * |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Dordrecht Lions C | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 * |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | Leiden Lions C | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 17 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Zoetermeer Panters C | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 23 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Tilburg Trappers C | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 6 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 24 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Dordrecht Lions C | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 11 - 1 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | Heerenveen Flyers C | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 * |
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 30 November 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 * |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 7 * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Dordrecht Lions C | 0 - 14 | 0 - 14 | 0 - 14 | 0 - 42 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 1 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:45 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | Zoetermeer Panters C | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 * |
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 13 - 0 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 9 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 6 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 7 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 7 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 8 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 11 - 0 | 13 - 0 | 15 - 2 | 39 - 2 * |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | Leiden Lions C | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 6 * |
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Heerenveen Flyers C | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 14 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 13 - 0 * |
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 1 - 2 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 12 * |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 3 * |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | Zoetermeer Panters C | 0 - 6 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 12 * |
19:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | Leiden Lions C | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 * |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Dordrecht Lions C | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 11 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 21 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | Zoetermeer Panters C | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 * |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 2 - 0 | 9 - 0 | 6 - 2 | 17 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 22 December 2002 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 5 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 8 - 9 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 4 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 0 - 12 | 0 - 14 | 0 - 13 | 0 - 39 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 5 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 12 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 11 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Tilburg Trappers C | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 4 * |
18:00 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 13 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 12 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 6 - 4 * |
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 9 - 1 * |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 7 - 1 | 8 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 21 - 2 * |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 15 - 1 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 18 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | Dordrecht Lions C | 5 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 6 - 3 | 12 - 10 * |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 10 - 4 * |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 4 * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 7 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 19 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:45 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | Zoetermeer Panters C | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 8 - 4 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 25 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | Leiden Lions C | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 5 * |
20:15 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 11 * |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 8 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 26 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 10 - 8 * |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | Heerenveen Flyers C | - | - | - | 5 - 0 * |
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 10 - 1 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Fri 31 January 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 1 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 10 - 0 | 25 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 2 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 * |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Dordrecht Lions C | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 6 * |
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 7 - 2 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 11 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 9 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
13:45 | Heerenveen | Leiden Lions C | Heerenveen Flyers C | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 6 * |
15:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | Zoetermeer Panters C | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 15 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | - | - | - | 5 - 0†) * |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | Heerenveen Flyers C | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 6 * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 0 - 6 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 12 | 0 - 28 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sun 16 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 7 * |
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Leiden Lions C | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 22 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Smoke Eaters Geleen C | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 15 - 0 * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U17 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen C | 0 - 4 | 1 - 10 | 1 - 6 | 2 - 20 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 23 February 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 4 * |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters C | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam C | 6 - 0 | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 18 - 2 * |
19:00 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | GIJS Bears Groningen U17 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 11 - 0 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 2 March 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 5 * |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Lions C | Tilburg Trappers C | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 8 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 8 March 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers C | Leiden Lions C | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 10 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sun 9 March 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | IJCU Dragons Utrecht C | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
Sat 15 March 2003 | |||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Eindhoven | Tilburg Trappers C | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag C | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 * |
*) Reglementair |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...