Wedstrijdprogramma BeNe-league

vrijdag 25 september 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 5 - 5 - 9
zaterdag 26 september 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Bulldogs Liège AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 1 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 0 - 6 - 3
20:00 IHCL Leuven DESTIL Trappers Tilburg 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 - 0 - 5 *
20:30 Phantoms Deurne UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 - 1 - 4
21:00 HYC Herentals Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 - 0 - 5 *
*) Reglementair
zondag 27 september 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 Dolphin Kemphanen Phantoms Deurne 1 - 2 0 - 2 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
17:00 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen HYC Herentals 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 - 0 - 6
20:00 Turnhout Tigers ProClass Dordrecht Lions 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 5
vrijdag 2 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:15 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen IHCL Leuven 0 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 2 - 5 - 0 *
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Turnhout Tigers 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 - 4 - 3
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Dolphin Kemphanen 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 0 7 - 6
*) Reglementair
zaterdag 3 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 - 7 - 4
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 - 3 - 5
20:45 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Olympia Heist op den Berg 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 - 8 - 1
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Antwerp Phantoms 1 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2 - 1 - 6
zondag 4 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 Dolphin Kemphanen Bulldogs Liège 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 - 2 - 7
zaterdag 10 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer Dolphin Kemphanen 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 5
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Laco Eaters Limburg 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 - 1 - 3
vrijdag 16 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 - 1 - 5
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Antwerp Phantoms 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 6
zaterdag 17 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Olympia Heist op den Berg 4 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 - 7 - 3
18:30 Bulldogs Liège HYC Herentals 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 4 - 1 - 10
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen ProClass Dordrecht Lions 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 - 6 - 1
20:30 Laco Eaters Limburg Turnhout Tigers 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - 6 - 0 †)
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms IHCL Leuven 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 5 - 2 - 6
†) De wedstrijd is gestaakt.
zondag 18 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:15 IHCL Leuven IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 2 - 1 4 - 4 0 - 2 - 6 - 7
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
20:00 HYC Herentals Laco Eaters Limburg 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 - 4 - 0
20:15 Turnhout Tigers Bulldogs Liège 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 - 5 - 2
20:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 - 0 - 4
vrijdag 23 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Antwerp Phantoms 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 - 2 - 5
20:30 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Turnhout Tigers 1 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 - 3 - 8
20:45 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Laco Eaters Limburg 1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 0 - 7 - 3
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg ProClass Dordrecht Lions 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 - 4 - 5
zaterdag 24 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Dolphin Kemphanen 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 5
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Bulldogs Liège 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 - 6 - 3
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer Olympia Heist op den Berg 3 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 1 - 11 - 3
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions IHCL Leuven 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 4 - 0 - 8
zondag 25 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Turnhout Tigers AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
20:00 HYC Herentals Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 1 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1 - 11 - 2
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 4
vrijdag 30 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 3
zaterdag 31 oktober 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 - 4 - 7
zondag 1 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 Dolphin Kemphanen AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 5
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 - 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 - 6 - 3
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 - 3 - 5
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen HYC Herentals 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5 - 1 - 9
zondag 15 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:15 IHCL Leuven Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer - - - - 3 - 5
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 3 - 4 - 8
vrijdag 20 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 - 3 - 2
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 0 - 0 1 - 0 - - 1 - 2
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag IHCL Leuven 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 3 - 6 - 3
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Laco Eaters Limburg 0 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 4 - 0 - 11
zaterdag 21 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 HYC Herentals 0 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 - 4 - 7
18:30 Bulldogs Liège Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 5 - 2
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer Antwerp Phantoms 3 - 0 4 - 3 4 - 3 - 11 - 6
20:00 IHCL Leuven Dolphin Kemphanen 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 4 - 3 - 9
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 2 0 - 1 - - 0 - 4
zondag 22 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Olympia Heist op den Berg 6 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 - 10 - 2
19:00 Laco Eaters Limburg Bulldogs Liège 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
20:00 HYC Herentals Turnhout Tigers 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 - 8 - 0
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 8 - 1 - 13
vrijdag 27 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1PS 4 - 5
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg IHCL Leuven 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 - 1 - 3
zaterdag 28 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Bulldogs Liège Olympia Heist op den Berg 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 - 6 - 5
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Turnhout Tigers 3 - 0 4 - 0 - - 7 - 0
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 0 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 2 - 1 - 10
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms HYC Herentals 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 6 - 2 - 11
20:30 Laco Eaters Limburg AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 0 - 0 5 - 1 7 - 0 - 12 - 1
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 - 3 - 10
zondag 29 november 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:15 IHCL Leuven Laco Eaters Limburg 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 - 5 - 4
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Bulldogs Liège 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 - 6 - 1
20:00 Turnhout Tigers IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 - - - - 2 - 9
20:00 HYC Herentals ProClass Dordrecht Lions 4 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 0 - 13 - 0
dinsdag 1 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Laco Eaters Limburg Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 - 6 - 5
vrijdag 4 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag ProClass Dordrecht Lions 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 - 3 - 2
zaterdag 5 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 - 5 - 2
zondag 6 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Dolphin Kemphanen 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3 - 3 - 7
vrijdag 11 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1PS 2 - 3
zaterdag 12 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Bulldogs Liège IHCL Leuven 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 - 5 - 2
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 - 4 - 3
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen Laco Eaters Limburg 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 6 - 1 - 7
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
zondag 13 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:15 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Olympia Heist op den Berg 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 - 6 - 1
18:15 IHCL Leuven Bulldogs Liège 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 - 2 - 3
19:00 Laco Eaters Limburg Dolphin Kemphanen 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 - 5 - 1
20:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 ProClass Dordrecht Lions 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 - 8 - 0
20:00 Turnhout Tigers Antwerp Phantoms 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 - 5 - 4
20:00 HYC Herentals Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 - 3 - 2
zaterdag 19 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 4 - 2
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 - 0 - 5
zondag 20 december 2015
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Olympia Heist op den Berg 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
zaterdag 2 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Bulldogs Liège ProClass Dordrecht Lions 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 - 5 - 1
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen HYC Herentals 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 4 - 3
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch IHCL Leuven 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1PS 1 - 2
20:30 Laco Eaters Limburg Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 1 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 4 - 4 - 7
zondag 3 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:15 IHCL Leuven UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 - 3 - 8
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3
20:00 Turnhout Tigers Dolphin Kemphanen 0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 2 - 7
20:00 HYC Herentals Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 3 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 1 - 12 - 3
20:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Laco Eaters Limburg 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 5 - 4 - 11
vrijdag 8 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 5 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 - 9 - 1
zaterdag 9 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Dolphin Kemphanen 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 - 8 - 0
20:30 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 - 7 - 1
20:30 Laco Eaters Limburg IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 - 2 - 5
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 2 - 3
zondag 10 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Turnhout Tigers Olympia Heist op den Berg 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 - 5 - 2
vrijdag 15 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3
20:30 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Laco Eaters Limburg 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 - 6 - 2
zaterdag 16 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer HYC Herentals 3 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 6 - 7 - 10
20:00 IHCL Leuven AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 - 4 - 2
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Bulldogs Liège 1 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 - 3 - 6
20:30 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Antwerp Phantoms 3 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 0 - 12 - 1
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Turnhout Tigers 1 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 3 - 4 - 7
zondag 17 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:00 Laco Eaters Limburg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 - 4 - 1
20:00 Turnhout Tigers Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 3 - 2 - 6
20:00 HYC Herentals UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 - 5 - 1
20:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Bulldogs Liège 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 - 5 - 0
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms ProClass Dordrecht Lions 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 - 3 - 1
vrijdag 22 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag HYC Herentals 2 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Laco Eaters Limburg 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
zaterdag 23 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Antwerp Phantoms 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 2 - 7 - 3
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer Bulldogs Liège 0 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 0 - 6 - 3
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen IHCL Leuven 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 - 7 - 1
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Turnhout Tigers 1 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 2 - 2 - 9
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions Hijs Hokij Den Haag 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 - 1 - 5
zondag 24 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 - 4 - 5
19:00 Laco Eaters Limburg Olympia Heist op den Berg 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
20:00 Antwerp Phantoms Turnhout Tigers 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
20:00 HYC Herentals IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 3 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 2 - 9 - 5
vrijdag 29 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen ProClass Dordrecht Lions 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 - 4 - 2
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg HYC Herentals 1 - 6 1 - 8 0 - 12 - 2 - 26
zaterdag 30 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Bulldogs Liège Antwerp Phantoms 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 4
20:00 IHCL Leuven Turnhout Tigers 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 - 8 - 2
zondag 31 januari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 Dolphin Kemphanen Olympia Heist op den Berg 4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 5
20:00 HYC Herentals IHCL Leuven 1 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 - 8 - 1
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 - 4 - 6
vrijdag 5 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen ProClass Dordrecht Lions 4 - 0 8 - 0 4 - 0 - 16 - 0
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Antwerp Phantoms 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 4
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Dolphin Kemphanen 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 - 5 - 4
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
zaterdag 6 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 - 0 - 4
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer Turnhout Tigers 1 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 1 - 11 - 1
zondag 7 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Turnhout Tigers HYC Herentals 1 - 5 0 - 7 0 - 5 - 1 - 17
18:30 Bulldogs Liège Dolphin Kemphanen 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 - 5 - 0
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam IHCL Leuven 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 0 - 6 - 5
zondag 14 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
15:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 - 4 - 1
maandag 15 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms Laco Eaters Limburg 3 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 2 - 3 - 8
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 - 4 - 1
21:15 Olympia Heist op den Berg Bulldogs Liège 2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Turnhout Tigers 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 - 5 - 2
18:30 Bulldogs Liège Laco Eaters Limburg 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
20:00 IHCL Leuven Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 0 - 9 - 1
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 4 - 5 - 8
21:15 ProClass Dordrecht Lions HYC Herentals 0 - 4 0 - 7 0 - 6 - 0 - 17
zondag 21 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:00 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Dolphin Kemphanen 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 5
19:00 Laco Eaters Limburg UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 1 - 1 - 7
20:00 HYC Herentals Antwerp Phantoms 5 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 - 11 - 0
20:15 Turnhout Tigers Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 - 6 - 3
20:15 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 - 1 - 2
vrijdag 26 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 - 5 - 3
21:00 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen Bulldogs Liège 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 - 4 - 0
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer ProClass Dordrecht Lions 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2
20:00 Bulldogs Liège Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 - 6 - 3
20:00 IHCL Leuven Olympia Heist op den Berg 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
20:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 - 5 - 1
20:15 Dolphin Kemphanen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 - 4 - 6
zondag 28 februari 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:30 Bulldogs Liège Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3
19:00 Laco Eaters Limburg IHCL Leuven 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 - 6 - 2
20:15 Turnhout Tigers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 - 3 - 8
20:30 Antwerp Phantoms IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 2 - 6 - 5
vrijdag 4 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen HYC Herentals 1 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 3 - 3 - 12
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 Laco Eaters Limburg 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 - 4 - 3
18:30 Bulldogs Liège UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3 - 1 - 9
zondag 6 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Bulldogs Liège 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 - 6 - 0
19:15 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3
20:00 HYC Herentals AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 - 6 - 1
20:30 Laco Eaters Limburg IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers anno 1963 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
dinsdag 8 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 - 5 - 2
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Hijs Hokij Den Haag HYC Herentals 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 - 2 - 5
zaterdag 12 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Laco Eaters Limburg 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 - 5 - 3
zondag 13 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:30 Laco Eaters Limburg UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 - 3 - 8
20:00 HYC Herentals Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 - 7 - 2
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
21:00 HYC Herentals UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 4
zondag 20 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen HYC Herentals 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 - 6 - 3
woensdag 23 maart 2016
TijdTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 HYC Herentals UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 - 5 - 1

Copyright © 2016 Nederlandse IJshockey Bond.