# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulldogs Groningen | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 127 - 35 |
2 | Thor Amsterdam | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 95 - 36 |
3 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 65 - 51 |
4 | Icehawks Eindhoven | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45 - 43 |
5 | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 66 - 109 |
6 | Slapping Studs Enschede | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 50 - 108 |
7 | Buccaneers Utrecht | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 32 - 98 |
Saturday 10 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nijmegen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | Icehawks Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 |
Sunday 11 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | Thor Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 6 |
20:30 | Groningen | Bulldogs Groningen | Slapping Studs Enschede | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 14 - 5 |
Friday 16 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | 17 - 2 |
Sunday 18 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven | Bulldogs Groningen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 8 |
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede | Buccaneers Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 5 - 5 |
Saturday 31 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Nijmegen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | Thor Amsterdam | 0 - 4 | 2 - 6 | 3 - 6 | 5 - 16 |
Sunday 8 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | Bulldogs Groningen | Thor Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 |
21:00 | Utrecht | Buccaneers Utrecht | Icehawks Eindhoven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 7 |
Friday 13 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Buccaneers Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 9 - 2 |
Sunday 15 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | Bulldogs Groningen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 8 |
19:45 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven | Slapping Studs Enschede | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 12 - 3 |
Saturday 21 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Nijmegen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 8 - 4 |
Sunday 29 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:45 | Utrecht | Buccaneers Utrecht | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 1 - 1 |
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede | Thor Amsterdam | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | - | 4 - 12 |
20:30 | Groningen | Bulldogs Groningen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 4 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 6 - 0 | 13 - 5 |
Friday 4 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Icehawks Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 5 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Nijmegen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | Buccaneers Utrecht | 4 - 1 | 6 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 11 - 6 |
Sunday 6 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | Slapping Studs Enschede | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 6 - 5 |
Sunday 13 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
Sunday 20 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Utrecht | Buccaneers Utrecht | Bulldogs Groningen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 17 |
Friday 8 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 |
Sunday 10 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 6 |
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede | Bulldogs Groningen | 3 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 5 | 5 - 14 |
Sunday 17 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Utrecht | Buccaneers Utrecht | Slapping Studs Enschede | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 5 |
Sunday 31 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 8 - 2 |
19:45 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven | Buccaneers Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 |
Saturday 6 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Nijmegen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | Bulldogs Groningen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 3 - 12 |
Sunday 14 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | Bulldogs Groningen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 7 - 6 |
21:00 | Utrecht | Buccaneers Utrecht | Thor Amsterdam | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 9 |
Friday 19 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Slapping Studs Enschede | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 |
Sunday 21 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | Buccaneers Utrecht | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 13 - 0 |
21:15 | Groningen | Bulldogs Groningen | Icehawks Eindhoven | - | - | - | 5 - 0#) * |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
#) Team B niet opgekomen. | |||||||
Sunday 28 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 2 - 6 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 | 8 - 12 |
Sunday 6 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven | Thor Amsterdam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 |
21:00 | Utrecht | Buccaneers Utrecht | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 |
Friday 11 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Bulldogs Groningen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 6 |
Saturday 19 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Nijmegen | Radboud Saints Nijmegen | Slapping Studs Enschede | 6 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 11 - 6 |
Sunday 20 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | Icehawks Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
20:30 | Groningen | Bulldogs Groningen | Buccaneers Utrecht | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 16 - 3 |
Thursday 24 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede | Icehawks Eindhoven | - | - | - | 0 - 0 * |
20:00 | Enschede | Slapping Studs Enschede | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 10 |
*) Reglementair |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...