Wedstrijdprogramma Studenten

zaterdag 10 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Radboud Saints Icehawks Eindhoven 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 6
zondag 11 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds Thor Amsterdam 1 - 0 2 - 5 0 - 1 3 - 6
20:30 Groningen Bulldogs Groningen Slapping Studs Enschede 5 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 1 14 - 5
vrijdag 16 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Radboud Saints 7 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 1 17 - 2
zondag 18 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven Bulldogs Groningen 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 8
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede Buccaneers Utrecht 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 5
zaterdag 31 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Radboud Saints Thor Amsterdam 0 - 4 2 - 6 3 - 6 5 - 16
zondag 8 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Groningen Bulldogs Groningen Thor Amsterdam 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 1
21:00 Utrecht Buccaneers Utrecht Icehawks Eindhoven 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 7
vrijdag 13 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Buccaneers Utrecht 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 9 - 2
zondag 15 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds Bulldogs Groningen 2 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 8
19:45 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven Slapping Studs Enschede 4 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 2 12 - 3
zaterdag 21 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Radboud Saints Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 8 - 4
zondag 29 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Buccaneers Utrecht Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds 0 - 0 1 - 0 - 1 - 1
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede Thor Amsterdam 3 - 4 1 - 3 - 4 - 12
20:30 Groningen Bulldogs Groningen Radboud Saints 4 - 2 3 - 3 6 - 0 13 - 5
vrijdag 4 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Icehawks Eindhoven 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2
zaterdag 5 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Radboud Saints Buccaneers Utrecht 4 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 2 11 - 6
zondag 6 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds Slapping Studs Enschede 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 6 - 5
zondag 13 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3
zondag 20 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Utrecht Buccaneers Utrecht Bulldogs Groningen 0 - 2 0 - 7 0 - 8 0 - 17
vrijdag 8 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2
zondag 10 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven Radboud Saints 2 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 0 6 - 6
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede Bulldogs Groningen 3 - 5 0 - 4 2 - 5 5 - 14
zondag 17 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Utrecht Buccaneers Utrecht Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 5
zondag 31 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds Radboud Saints 1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 8 - 2
19:45 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven Buccaneers Utrecht 2 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 3
zaterdag 6 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Nijmegen Radboud Saints Bulldogs Groningen 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 5 3 - 12
zondag 14 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Groningen Bulldogs Groningen Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds 4 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 3 7 - 6
21:00 Utrecht Buccaneers Utrecht Thor Amsterdam 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 9
vrijdag 19 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 0
zondag 21 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds Buccaneers Utrecht 3 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 0 13 - 0
21:15 Groningen Bulldogs Groningen Icehawks Eindhoven - - - 5 - 0 #) *
*) Reglementair
#) Team B niet opgekomen.
zondag 28 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede Radboud Saints 2 - 6 2 - 1 4 - 5 8 - 12
zondag 6 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Eindhoven Icehawks Eindhoven Thor Amsterdam 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 4
21:00 Utrecht Buccaneers Utrecht Radboud Saints 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0
vrijdag 11 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Bulldogs Groningen 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 6
zaterdag 19 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Nijmegen Radboud Saints Slapping Studs Enschede 6 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 2 11 - 6
zondag 20 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds Icehawks Eindhoven 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1
20:30 Groningen Bulldogs Groningen Buccaneers Utrecht 5 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 0 16 - 3
donderdag 24 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede Icehawks Eindhoven - - - 0 - 0 *
20:00 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede Hijs Hokij Den Haag Fire Birds 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 10
*) Reglementair

Copyright © 2016 Nederlandse IJshockey Bond.