# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 127 - 40 |
2 | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 90 - 53 |
3 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 54 - 35 |
4 | Enschede Lions U19 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 58 - 58 |
5 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 82 - 58 |
6 | Leiden Gladiators | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 61 - 65 |
7 | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 65 - 44 |
8 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 43 - 54 |
9 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 42 - 52 |
10 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 57 - 74 |
11 | GIJS Spirits | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 43 - 94 |
12 | Dordrecht Lions 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 20 - 115 |
Friday 9 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam 2 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 7 - 4 |
Saturday 10 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | GIJS Spirits | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 13 - 2 |
20:30 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Leiden Gladiators | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 7 |
Sunday 11 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 7 |
Saturday 24 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 |
20:30 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 4 |
21:15 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 9 |
Sunday 25 October 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | 6 - 9 |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 4 | Enschede Lions U19 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 6 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Spirits | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 6 | 3 - 15 |
Friday 6 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam 2 | GIJS Spirits | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 9 - 4 |
Saturday 7 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 10 |
Sunday 8 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 4 | Leiden Gladiators | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 8 |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 2 |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
21:15 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 15 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Dordrecht Lions 4 | 5 - 0 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 13 - 1 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Spirits | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 5 |
21:00 | Leiden | Leiden Key Town Tigers | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 4 - 8 | 5 - 16 |
Saturday 21 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
Friday 27 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam 2 | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
Saturday 28 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 4 | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 4 |
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 0 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 9 |
20:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | GIJS Spirits | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 10 - 3 |
Sunday 29 November 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Leiden Gladiators | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 8 - 7 |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 6 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 7 - 1 | 17 - 3 |
Sunday 6 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Leiden | Leiden Key Town Tigers | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 7 |
Friday 11 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 4 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 6 - 6 |
Saturday 12 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Spirits | Dordrecht Lions 4 | 4 - 2 | 8 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 14 - 5 |
21:15 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 3 - 5 | 1 - 6 | 2 - 7 | 6 - 18 |
21:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Enschede Lions U19 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | 11 - 3 |
Saturday 19 December 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Leiden | Leiden Key Town Tigers | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 |
Saturday 2 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 6 |
Saturday 9 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 2 - 6 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 7 - 10 |
Friday 15 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam 2 | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 16 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Leiden Gladiators | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 4 |
18:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 8 |
Sunday 17 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 4 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 |
17:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | GIJS Spirits | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 10 - 2 |
20:00 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 23 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Enschede Lions U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 |
21:15 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 6 |
21:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 |
Sunday 24 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Spirits | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 |
18:45 | Leiden | Leiden Key Town Tigers | Dordrecht Lions 4 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 9 - 0 | 18 - 1 |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 5 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 11 - 1 |
Saturday 30 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
18:15 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 12 |
Sunday 31 January 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 4 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 8 |
17:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 7 - 6 |
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Spirits | Leiden Gladiators | 0 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 9 |
Friday 12 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:20 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam 2 | Enschede Lions U19 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 7 |
Saturday 13 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 10 | 4 - 13 |
21:15 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
21:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | GIJS Spirits | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 14 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:00 | Leiden | Leiden Key Town Tigers | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 9 - 3 |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | Dordrecht Lions 4 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 15 - 1 |
Saturday 20 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | Dordrecht Lions 4 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 8 - 2 |
Saturday 27 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | IJCU Zwarte Draken Utrecht | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 6 |
18:30 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 4 | Thor Amsterdam 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 15 |
20:30 | Enschede | Enschede Lions U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
Sunday 28 February 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Wild Panters | Amsterdam Shinny Snipers | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 9 |
21:00 | Leiden | Leiden Gladiators | Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 8 |
Saturday 5 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
15:15 | Hoorn | Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 | Enschede Lions U19 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 7 |
Sunday 6 March 2016 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Spirits | Leiden Key Town Tigers | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 6 | 5 - 8 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...