Stand ARHL

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn14122026138 - 23
2Zoetermeer Panters Storks14112124106 - 38
3Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS1410132197 - 69
4Leiden Arrows145271255 - 68
5ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL145091072 - 92
6IJCU Recreators Utrecht145091045 - 88
7Slapping Studs Enschede 2143011634 - 109
8Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets141112336 - 96

Wedstrijdprogramma ARHL

vrijdag 7 oktober 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks IJCU Recreators Utrecht 4 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 2 12 - 2
zondag 9 oktober 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Leiden Arrows 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 5
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Slapping Studs Enschede 2 5 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 12 - 1
zaterdag 15 oktober 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn IJCU Recreators Utrecht 4 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1 13 - 2
zondag 16 oktober 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 4 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 2 7 - 6
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Leiden Arrows 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 4
zondag 23 oktober 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0
21:00 Leiden Leiden Arrows Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 6
zondag 30 oktober 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 5 5 - 10
18:45 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht Slapping Studs Enschede 2 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 3
zondag 6 november 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 0 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 8
20:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Leiden Arrows 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 0 4 - 4
21:00 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 4 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 4
zondag 13 november 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 0 - 2 0 - 7 1 - 6 1 - 15
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Zoetermeer Panters Storks 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 7
21:00 Leiden Leiden Arrows IJCU Recreators Utrecht 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 4
zondag 20 november 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL IJCU Recreators Utrecht 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 2 7 - 3
20:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Slapping Studs Enschede 2 6 - 0 7 - 3 4 - 1 17 - 4
vrijdag 25 november 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0
zaterdag 26 november 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 5 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 0 14 - 2
zondag 27 november 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 2 - 3 0 - 7 1 - 1 3 - 11
21:00 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht Leiden Arrows 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 8
zondag 4 december 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 3 - 7 1 - 2 1 - 4 5 - 13
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS IJCU Recreators Utrecht 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 1
zaterdag 10 december 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1
zondag 11 december 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Zoetermeer Panters Storks 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 10
vrijdag 16 december 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Zoetermeer Panters Storks 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0
zondag 18 december 2011
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Arrows Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 1 0 - 6 3 - 1 4 - 8
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets Slapping Studs Enschede 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 4
zaterdag 7 januari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 1
zondag 8 januari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 3 4 - 4 1 - 4 6 - 11
12:45 Leiden Leiden Arrows Slapping Studs Enschede 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 7 - 1
21:00 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht Zoetermeer Panters Storks 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 4
zondag 15 januari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 2 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 6
20:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 4
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 IJCU Recreators Utrecht 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 5
zaterdag 21 januari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Slapping Studs Enschede 2 6 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 11 - 1
zondag 22 januari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 1 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 4 8 - 4
21:00 Leiden Leiden Arrows Zoetermeer Panters Storks 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 7
zondag 29 januari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 13
17:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Leiden Arrows 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 0 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 4
vrijdag 3 februari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Leiden Arrows 5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 9 - 1
zondag 5 februari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets Leiden Arrows 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 6
14:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Zoetermeer Panters Storks 3 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 0 4 - 6
21:00 Utrecht IJCU Recreators Utrecht Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 0 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 7
zondag 12 februari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Arrows Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 3
vrijdag 17 februari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 3 - 0 5 - 0 7 - 1 15 - 1
zondag 19 februari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets 0 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 6 - 4
zondag 26 februari 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets IJCU Recreators Utrecht 0 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 6
20:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 1 8 - 5
21:00 Leiden Leiden Arrows ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5 3 - 11
zondag 4 maart 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij The Hague Bullets Zoetermeer Panters Storks 2 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Slapping Studs Enschede 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0
20:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 0 - 6 0 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 14
zaterdag 10 maart 2012
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3

Copyright © 2014 Nederlandse IJshockey Bond.