Wedstrijdprogramma 5e Divisie

vrijdag 9 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 2 Zoetermeer Wild Panters 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 7 - 4
zaterdag 10 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken GIJS Spirits 2 - 0 5 - 2 6 - 0 13 - 2
20:30 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Leiden Gladiators 1 - 5 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 7
zondag 11 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Amsterdam Shinny Snipers Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 3 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 7
zaterdag 24 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd IJCU Zwarte Draken 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 4
20:30 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Thor Amsterdam 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 4
21:15 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Leiden Tigers 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 9
zondag 25 oktober 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 5 6 - 9
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 6
17:45 Groningen GIJS Spirits Amsterdam Shinny Snipers 1 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 6 3 - 15
vrijdag 6 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 2 GIJS Spirits 3 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 2 9 - 4
zaterdag 7 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Leiden Tigers 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 10
zondag 8 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Leiden Gladiators 0 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 8
21:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Shinny Snipers Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 4 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 2
zaterdag 14 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Thor Amsterdam 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0
21:15 Leiden Leiden Gladiators IJCU Zwarte Draken 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2
zondag 15 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 5 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 0 13 - 1
17:45 Groningen GIJS Spirits Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 5
21:00 Leiden Leiden Tigers Amsterdam Shinny Snipers 0 - 3 1 - 5 4 - 8 5 - 16
zaterdag 21 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 3
vrijdag 27 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 2 Leiden Tigers 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 4
zaterdag 28 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:30 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 4
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 0 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 2 6 - 9
20:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 GIJS Spirits 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 10 - 3
zondag 29 november 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Leiden Gladiators 4 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 8 - 7
21:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Shinny Snipers IJCU Zwarte Draken 6 - 0 4 - 2 7 - 1 17 - 3
zondag 6 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Leiden Leiden Tigers Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 0 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 2 6 - 7
vrijdag 11 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Zoetermeer Wild Panters 4 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 6 - 6
zaterdag 12 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Thor Amsterdam 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
20:00 Groningen GIJS Spirits ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 4 - 2 8 - 2 2 - 1 14 - 5
21:15 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Amsterdam Shinny Snipers 3 - 5 1 - 6 2 - 7 6 - 18
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 2 11 - 3
zaterdag 19 december 2015
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Leiden Leiden Tigers Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 7 - 1
zaterdag 2 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Zoetermeer Wild Panters 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 6
zaterdag 9 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Thor Amsterdam 2 2 - 6 4 - 3 1 - 1 7 - 10
vrijdag 15 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 2 Amsterdam Shinny Snipers 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2
zaterdag 16 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Leiden Gladiators 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 4
18:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Leiden Tigers 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 8
zondag 17 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 6
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters GIJS Spirits 3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 10 - 2
20:00 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS IJCU Zwarte Draken 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 2
zaterdag 23 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 5
21:15 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Thor Amsterdam 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 6
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Zoetermeer Wild Panters 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
zondag 24 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Spirits Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 5
18:45 Leiden Leiden Tigers ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 5 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 0 18 - 1
21:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Shinny Snipers Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 5 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 11 - 1
zaterdag 30 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
18:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Amsterdam Shinny Snipers 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 12
zondag 31 januari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL IJCU Zwarte Draken 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 8
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Leiden Tigers 2 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 3 7 - 6
17:45 Groningen GIJS Spirits Leiden Gladiators 0 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 9
vrijdag 12 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 2 Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 7
zaterdag 13 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Zoetermeer Wild Panters 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 10 4 - 13
21:15 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 4
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd GIJS Spirits 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2
zondag 14 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Leiden Leiden Tigers Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 4 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 9 - 3
21:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Shinny Snipers ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 4 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 0 15 - 1
zaterdag 20 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 8 - 2
zaterdag 27 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn IJCU Zwarte Draken 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 6
18:30 Dordrecht ProClass Dordrecht Lions AHRL Thor Amsterdam 2 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 6 0 - 15
20:30 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 1
zondag 28 februari 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Amsterdam Shinny Snipers 2 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 9
21:00 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 8
zaterdag 5 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 7
zondag 6 maart 2016
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Groningen GIJS Spirits Leiden Tigers 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 6 5 - 8

Copyright © 2016 Nederlandse IJshockey Bond.