# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIJS Groningen | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 260 - 58 |
2 | Tilburg Trappers | 24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 129 - 53 |
3 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 24 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 55 | 148 - 93 |
4 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 113 - 85 |
5 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 107 - 101 |
6 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 24 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 99 - 99 |
7 | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 117 - 116 |
8 | Dordrecht Lions | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 73 - 117 |
9 | Amsterdam Tigers | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 80 - 137 |
10 | Zoetermeer Panters | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 88 - 105 |
11 | Nijmegen Devils | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 88 - 127 |
12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 64 - 124 |
13 | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 33 - 184 |
Dordrecht Lions heeft 2 punten in mindering gekregen.
Saturday 26 September 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 5 |
Sunday 27 September 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 5 | - | 5 - 16 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Nijmegen Devils | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 7 - 2 |
Saturday 3 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 6 | - | 1 - 12 |
20:15 | Maaseik (B) | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 4 |
Sunday 4 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Amsterdam Tigers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | - | 9 - 1 |
17:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | 2 - 4 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 2 |
Friday 9 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 6 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 4 |
Saturday 10 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Dordrecht Lions | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 13 - 2 |
Sunday 11 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 6 - 7 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 4 - 5 |
Friday 16 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 12 - 0 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 4 - 4 | - | 4 - 11 |
Saturday 17 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 2 |
21:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Amsterdam Tigers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 4 |
Sunday 18 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | - | 3 - 8 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 5 | - | 3 - 8 |
18:15 | Maaseik (B) | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | - | 8 - 1 |
Friday 23 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | 4 - 5 |
Saturday 24 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | - | 10 - 2 |
Sunday 25 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 10 - 0 |
17:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 5 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Dordrecht Lions | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 3 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 4 - 3 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | - | 3 - 5 |
Friday 30 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 15 - 0 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | - | 4 - 2 |
Saturday 31 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | - | 2 - 10 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Amsterdam Tigers | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 2 |
21:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 3 |
Sunday 1 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | - | 4 - 5 |
Friday 6 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Nijmegen Devils | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 7 - 3 |
Saturday 7 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Zoetermeer Panters | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 - 1 | - | 14 - 4 |
21:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 5 - 1 |
Sunday 8 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 6 - 4 |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 4 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 2 - 1 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 6 |
Friday 13 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Dordrecht Lions | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | - | 9 - 1 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Amsterdam Tigers | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | - | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 11 |
17:15 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Nijmegen Devils | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 7 - 0 |
Sunday 15 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
14:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | - | 6 - 3 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | - | 9 - 10 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 7 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | 1 - 12 |
Friday 20 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 1 |
Saturday 21 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 4 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 4 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | - | 6 - 2 |
Sunday 22 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | - | 1 - 8 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | - | 4 - 3 |
Saturday 28 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0PS | 7 - 6 |
18:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 1 - 7 |
Sunday 29 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
14:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 6 - 0 |
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 3 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | - | 15 - 2 |
17:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | - | 3 - 8 |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 5 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 8 |
Friday 4 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 5 |
Sunday 6 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 6 - 1 |
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Nijmegen Devils | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 9 - 1 |
Friday 11 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1PS | 1 - 2 |
20:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Amsterdam Tigers | 4 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | - | 6 - 9 |
Saturday 12 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 3 |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | GIJS Groningen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | - | 5 - 11 |
Sunday 13 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | - | 0 - 8 |
17:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | - | 4 - 5 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 9 |
Friday 18 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 7 |
Saturday 19 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | - | 5 - 6 |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Amsterdam Tigers | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | - | 11 - 2 |
Sunday 20 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 6 - 1 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 27 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 4 |
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | - | 11 - 4 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | - | 2 - 10 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 6 - 4 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Nijmegen Devils | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | - | 3 - 8 |
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
Saturday 2 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 1 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Amsterdam Tigers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 4 |
21:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 | - | 2 - 12 |
Sunday 3 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 2 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 1 - 2 |
18:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 5 - 3 |
Friday 8 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 9 - 0 |
Saturday 9 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 2 - 1 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | - | 2 - 10 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 3 - 1 | 7 - 0 | 6 - 1 | - | 16 - 2 |
Sunday 10 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 5 |
16:45 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 2 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | 3 - 7 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 6 |
Friday 15 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | - | 4 - 7 |
Saturday 16 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Zoetermeer Panters | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 5 - 3 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | - | 1 - 15 |
20:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
Sunday 17 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Nijmegen Devils | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 8 - 0 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 2 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Amsterdam Tigers | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 10 |
Friday 22 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 0 |
Saturday 23 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 0 - 3 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 4 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | - | 7 - 9 |
Sunday 24 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0PS | 5 - 4 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1PS | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 4 - 1 |
Friday 29 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 1 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 3 | - | 10 - 4 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 6 |
Sunday 31 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 5 - 3 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Zoetermeer Panters | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 5 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 2 - 0 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 0 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 6 - 3 |
Friday 5 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | - | 1 - 2 |
Saturday 6 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | - | 4 - 3 |
21:15 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 8 - 1 |
Sunday 7 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Amsterdam Tigers | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | - | 15 - 2 |
Friday 12 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | - | 5 - 4 |
Saturday 13 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | 2 - 1 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | 9 - 0 | - | 21 - 0 |
Sunday 14 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | - | 6 - 5 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 2 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Zoetermeer Panters | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | 1 - 6 |
Friday 19 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Nijmegen Devils | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 2 - 4 |
Saturday 20 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 3 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | - | 14 - 0 |
Sunday 21 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 6 |
17:15 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 0 - 4 |
Tuesday 23 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 4 |
Saturday 27 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Tilburg Trappers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 9 | 0 - 6 | - | 3 - 16 |
21:15 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Zoetermeer Panters | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 6 - 2†) |
21:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 7 |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | ||||||||
Sunday 28 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:45 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 1 | - | 11 - 5 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U19 | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1PS | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | Amsterdam Tigers | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 4 |
Friday 4 March 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 5 March 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Nationale Vrouwen Team | Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 1 - 2 |
17:15 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Eindhoven Kemphanen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | - | 3 - 7 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | - | 12 - 4 |
Sunday 6 March 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 2 - 0 |
17:00 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen | Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 5 |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | 4 - 7 |
Sunday 13 March 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven Kemphanen | Nationale Vrouwen Team | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 9 - 0 |
Friday 18 March 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils | GIJS Groningen | - | - | - | - | 0 - 0 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...