# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 112 - 50 |
2 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 102 - 57 |
3 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 111 - 70 |
4 | GIJS Groningen | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 76 - 69 |
5 | Nijmegen Devils | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 56 - 50 |
6 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 57 - 64 |
7 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 60 - 77 |
8 | Tilburg Trappers | 18 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 64 - 83 |
9 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 53 - 77 |
10 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 39 - 133 |
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen heeft 2 punten in mindering gekregen.
Friday 10 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 11 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | - | 4 - 9 |
Sunday 12 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:30 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 1 |
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
Friday 17 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | - | 6 - 4 |
Saturday 18 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 2 |
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 7 - 2 |
Sunday 19 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | - | 3 - 6 |
Saturday 25 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | - | 4 - 6 |
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 2 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 8 - 7 |
Sunday 26 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
20:45 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
Friday 31 October 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 6 - 2 |
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 1 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 8 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | - | 5 - 8 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | - | 6 - 1 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 3 - 1 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 6 |
Sunday 9 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | Nijmegen Devils | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 1 - 3 |
Friday 14 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 1 |
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 2 |
Saturday 15 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 5 |
Sunday 16 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 6 |
20:00 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | - | 4 - 2 |
Friday 21 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
Saturday 22 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 0 | - | 14 - 2 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | Nijmegen Devils | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 1 |
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | - | 2 - 5 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 23 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
Friday 28 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 0 |
Saturday 29 November 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 14 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 6 | - | 5 - 9 |
Friday 5 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | - | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 6 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Tilburg Trappers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | 1 - 2 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 1 |
Friday 12 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 5 - 3 |
Saturday 13 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | - | 1 - 4 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | Tilburg Trappers | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 7 - 5 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 6 - 1 |
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 8 - 2 |
Friday 19 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 20 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | - | 0 - 6 |
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | - | 10 - 5 |
Sunday 21 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | GIJS Groningen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | - | 7 - 5 |
20:45 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 3 |
Saturday 27 December 2014 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | - | 7 - 4 |
Saturday 3 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 10 - 0 |
20:45 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 7 - 6 |
Sunday 4 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 6 |
Friday 9 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 4 |
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
Saturday 10 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 1 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | - | 7 - 6 |
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 4 |
Saturday 17 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:30 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | - | 0 - 14 |
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 5 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | GIJS Groningen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 3 |
Sunday 18 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Friday 23 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | Tilburg Trappers | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 5 - 4 |
Saturday 24 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 25 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | - | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 31 January 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:45 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Nijmegen Devils | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:00 | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 5 - 3 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 5 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | - | 4 - 9 |
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | - | 5 - 3 |
Sunday 1 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 2 |
Friday 6 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 7 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | - | 2 - 12 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Tilburg Trappers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 3 - 4 |
Sunday 8 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | GIJS Groningen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
19:00 | Tilburg Trappers | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | 3 - 5 |
Saturday 14 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | GIJS Groningen | Nijmegen Devils | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 2 - 1 |
20:30 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | - | 5 - 2 |
Sunday 15 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:15 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | GIJS Groningen | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | - | 14 - 3 |
Friday 20 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Nijmegen Devils | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 3 - 2 |
Saturday 21 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | GIJS Groningen | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | - | 6 - 10 |
20:15 | Dolphin Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA | Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 5 | - | 3 - 6 |
20:15 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Silverdome Panters Zoetermeer | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
Sunday 22 February 2015 | |||||||
Tijd | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Tilburg Trappers | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | - | 5 - 7 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...