# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 117 - 44 |
2 | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 104 - 57 |
3 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 84 - 83 |
4 | Silverdome Panters | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 70 - 73 |
5 | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 73 - 84 |
6 | Antwerp Phantoms | 19 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 79 - 107 |
7 | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 42 - 106 |
Sunday 2 October 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | - | 9 - 2 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | - | 6 - 1 |
Sunday 23 October 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 4 |
Saturday 29 October 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | - | 5 - 3 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | Antwerp Phantoms | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | 7 - 3 |
Sunday 30 October 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Laco Eaters Geleen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 6 - 2 |
Friday 4 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
Saturday 5 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 5 | - | 1 - 12 |
21:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Silverdome Panters | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 6 - 1 |
Sunday 6 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 2 | - | 8 - 3 |
Friday 11 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Chiefs Leuven | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 6 - 5 |
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 0 - 6 |
Saturday 12 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | 7 - 3 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | - | 5 - 2 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Laco Eaters Geleen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 6 |
Sunday 13 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | Silverdome Panters | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 6 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Antwerp Phantoms | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 0 | - | 10 - 4 |
Friday 18 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Bulldogs Liège | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | 4 - 7 |
Saturday 19 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 2 - 1 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | Chiefs Leuven | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | 5 - 0†) * |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 6 |
*) Reglementair | ||||||||
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | ||||||||
Sunday 20 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 5 - 4 |
Friday 25 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 5 |
Saturday 26 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 4 |
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 4 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 6 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 1 | Silverdome Panters | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | - | 4 - 6 |
Sunday 27 November 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 1 - 4 |
Friday 2 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | - | 10 - 3 |
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Silverdome Panters | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 1 |
Saturday 3 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | 1 - 7 |
20:30 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 1 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 4 |
Friday 9 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | GIJS Groningen 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
Saturday 10 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 4 | - | 2 - 4 |
19:00 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Antwerp Phantoms | 4 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 8 - 7 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 4 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | - | 2 - 5 |
Sunday 11 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Silverdome Panters | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 0 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Bulldogs Liège | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 8 - 2 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 9 |
Saturday 17 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Chiefs Leuven | 3 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | - | 11 - 5 |
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Antwerp Phantoms | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 1 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | - | 4 - 1 |
Sunday 18 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
16:00 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Bulldogs Liège | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 1 - 4 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Silverdome Panters | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | - | 0 - 6 |
Friday 23 December 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | - | 2 - 8 |
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Antwerp Phantoms | 4 - 1 | 4 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0PS | 9 - 8 |
20:45 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 5 |
Friday 6 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 5 |
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
Saturday 7 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Antwerp Phantoms | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | - | 11 - 1 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | - | 8 - 6 |
Sunday 8 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Silverdome Panters | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 5 - 2 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 4 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 1 |
Friday 13 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Antwerp Phantoms | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 7 |
20:55 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
Saturday 14 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | GIJS Groningen 1 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | - | 14 - 2 |
Sunday 15 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | Bulldogs Liège | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 6 - 7 |
17:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 2 |
18:00 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | GIJS Groningen 1 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | 8 - 3 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 5 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 4 |
Friday 20 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Silverdome Panters | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 |
Saturday 21 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | 1 - 3 |
Sunday 22 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Antwerp Phantoms | 2 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 7 - 4 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 2 |
Friday 27 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 6 - 0 |
Saturday 28 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Silverdome Panters | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 8 - 2 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 3 - 2 |
Sunday 29 January 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | GIJS Groningen 1 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | - | 10 - 5 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 4 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 | - | 10 - 2 |
Friday 3 February 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 4 February 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 8 - 3 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | - | 7 - 4 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
Sunday 5 February 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 1 | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
Friday 17 February 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | - | 2 - 5 |
Saturday 18 February 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Antwerp Phantoms | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | - | 7 - 3 |
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | KwadrO HYC Herentals | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | - | 2 - 13 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0PS | 5 - 4 |
Sunday 19 February 2017 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Silverdome Panters | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | KwadrO HYC Herentals | Dolphin Kemphanen Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0PS | 5 - 4 |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...