# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laco Eaters Geleen | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 118 - 70 |
2 | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 94 - 84 |
3 | Bulldogs Liège | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 83 - 88 |
4 | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 63 - 83 |
5 | Chiefs Leuven | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 80 - 96 |
6 | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 86 - 117 |
7 | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 80 - 151 |
8 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 61 - 122 |
Friday 25 September 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | - | 5 - 9 |
Saturday 26 September 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | DESTIL Trappers Tilburg | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 0 - 5 * |
*) Reglementair | ||||||||
Sunday 27 September 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Phantoms Deurne | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 6 - 1 | - | 7 - 5 |
17:00 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | REPLAY HYC Herentals | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 6 |
Friday 2 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Chiefs Leuven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | - | 5 - 0 * |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 7 - 6 |
*) Reglementair | ||||||||
Saturday 3 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | - | 3 - 5 |
20:45 | Leeuwarden | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 8 - 1 |
Sunday 4 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Bulldogs Liège | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 5 | - | 2 - 7 |
Saturday 10 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 6 - 5 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 1 - 3 |
Friday 16 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 5 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | Antwerp Phantoms | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 6 |
Saturday 17 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 7 - 3 |
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | REPLAY HYC Herentals | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | - | 1 - 10 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Silverdome Panters | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 6 - 1 |
20:30 | Maaseik (B) | Laco Eaters Geleen | Turnhout Tigers | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 6 - 0†) |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Chiefs Leuven | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 5 | - | 2 - 6 |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | ||||||||
Sunday 18 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | - | 6 - 7 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | - | 2 - 6 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | REPLAY HYC Herentals | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 0 |
20:15 | Turnhout (B) | Turnhout Tigers | Bulldogs Liège | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 2 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 4 |
Friday 23 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Antwerp Phantoms | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | 2 - 5 |
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Turnhout Tigers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 8 |
20:45 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Laco Eaters Geleen | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 3 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | - | 4 - 5 |
Saturday 24 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 6 - 5 |
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Bulldogs Liège | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 3 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 1 | - | 11 - 3 |
21:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Chiefs Leuven | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | - | 0 - 8 |
Sunday 25 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Turnhout (B) | Turnhout Tigers | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 3 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | REPLAY HYC Herentals | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | - | 11 - 2 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 4 |
Friday 30 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
Saturday 31 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | - | 4 - 7 |
Sunday 1 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Silverdome Panters | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 1 |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | REPLAY HYC Herentals | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | - | 1 - 9 |
Sunday 15 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Silverdome Panters | - | - | - | - | 3 - 5 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | 4 - 8 |
Friday 20 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | - | 1 - 2 |
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Chiefs Leuven | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 3 | - | 6 - 3 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | - | 0 - 11 |
Saturday 21 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 5 - 2 |
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | - | 3 - 9 |
Sunday 22 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 6 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 10 - 2 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Bulldogs Liège | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 3 |
Friday 27 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | Chiefs Leuven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | - | 1 - 3 |
Saturday 28 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 5 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 10 |
20:30 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 7 - 0 | - | 12 - 1 |
Sunday 29 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Laco Eaters Geleen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 4 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Bulldogs Liège | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 1 |
Tuesday 1 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | - | 6 - 5 |
Sunday 6 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | - | 3 - 7 |
Friday 11 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1PS | 2 - 3 |
Saturday 12 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Chiefs Leuven | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 2 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 6 | - | 1 - 7 |
Sunday 13 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:15 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 6 - 1 |
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Bulldogs Liège | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 5 - 1 |
Saturday 19 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | - | 0 - 5 |
Sunday 20 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | - | 4 - 7 |
Saturday 2 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | - | 5 - 1 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Chiefs Leuven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1PS | 1 - 2 |
20:30 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Silverdome Panters | 1 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 4 | - | 4 - 7 |
Sunday 3 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:15 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 8 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
20:00 | Turnhout (B) | Turnhout Tigers | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 7 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | REPLAY HYC Herentals | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | - | 12 - 3 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 5 | - | 4 - 11 |
Friday 8 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Den Haag | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 5 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 9 - 1 |
Saturday 9 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | - | 8 - 0 |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 7 - 1 |
20:30 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 5 |
21:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 2 - 3 |
Sunday 10 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Turnhout (B) | Turnhout Tigers | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 5 - 2 |
Friday 15 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Laco Eaters Geleen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 4 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | - | 6 - 2 |
Saturday 16 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Bulldogs Liège | 1 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
Sunday 17 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 1 |
20:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam | Bulldogs Liège | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
Friday 22 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Laco Eaters Geleen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | - | 4 - 6 |
Saturday 23 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Zoetermeer | Silverdome Panters | Bulldogs Liège | 0 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Chiefs Leuven | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 7 - 1 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | Turnhout Tigers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 9 |
Sunday 24 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | - | 4 - 5 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 6 - 3 |
Friday 29 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | - | 4 - 2 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | REPLAY HYC Herentals | 1 - 6 | 1 - 8 | 0 - 12 | - | 2 - 26 |
Saturday 30 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Antwerp Phantoms | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 4 |
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Turnhout Tigers | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | - | 8 - 2 |
Sunday 31 January 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:00 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 5 |
20:00 | Herentals (B) | REPLAY HYC Herentals | Chiefs Leuven | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | - | 8 - 1 |
Friday 5 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | 5 - 4 |
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | 6 - 3 |
Sunday 7 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 5 - 0 |
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Chiefs Leuven | 3 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | - | 6 - 5 |
Sunday 14 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
15:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 4 - 1 |
Monday 15 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Laco Eaters Geleen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | - | 3 - 8 |
Friday 19 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:15 | Heist o/d Berg (B) | Olympia Heist op den Berg | Bulldogs Liège | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 2 | - | 7 - 6 |
Saturday 20 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Laco Eaters Geleen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 4 |
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 9 - 1 |
20:30 | Antwerpen (B) | Antwerp Phantoms | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | - | 5 - 8 |
Sunday 21 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 6 - 5 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 1 | - | 1 - 7 |
20:15 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | - | 1 - 2 |
Friday 26 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:00 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Bulldogs Liège | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 4 - 0 |
Saturday 27 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | - | 6 - 3 |
20:00 | Leuven (B) | Chiefs Leuven | Olympia Heist op den Berg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 4 - 3 |
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | - | 5 - 1 |
20:15 | Eindhoven | DOLPHIN Kemphanen Eindhoven | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | - | 4 - 6 |
Sunday 28 February 2016 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
18:30 | Liege (B) | Bulldogs Liège | CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Chiefs Leuven | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 6 - 2 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...